top of page

KOS Event Leaderboards

The following leaderboards list the names of KOS members and allied event title holders of past and present

Titles:

Megalodon Lord (Hammerhead Race) - Dance of the Behemoths

The Great Omnomer (Reclaimer Race) - Dance of the Behemoths

Revered Box Master (Hercules Race) - Dance of the Behemoths

Immortal Tread King (Tonk Stampede) - Dance of the Behemoths

River King - microTech Dragonfly River Race

River Monster - microTech River Hunt

Gold Titles - Permanent titles that will be held by the winners indefinitely.

Red Titles - Held by the current event winner until a successor claims the title.

  • Admiral Crimson Hawk Moth - KOS Commanding Officer
    Aegis Javelin Destroyer KOSS SIDONIA - CFDG702 Aegis Idris-M Frigate KOSS SIREN'S REVENGE - CFFG703 Aegis Idris-K Frigate KOSS DAMASCUS - CFFG704 Aegis Sabre Raven - CFF705 Aegis Sabre Comet - CFF706 Aegis Reclaimer KOSS GOD HAND - CFSAR707 Aegis Retaliator KOSS HELLFIRE - CFB708 Aegis Eclipse - CFB709 Aegis Vanguard Sentinel - CFEW710 Aegis Vanguard Hoplite - CFD711 Aegis Retaliator KOSS HELLGUARD - CFB712 Aegis Hammerhead KOSS CHILLYLILLY - CFCT713 Aegis Vulcan - CFSAR714 Aegis Avenger Stalker - CFF715 Aegis Avenger Titan - CFF716 Aegis Gladius - CFF717 Anvil F7C-M - CFF718 Anvil F7C Hornet Wildfire - CFF719 Anvil Hurricane - CFF720 Anvil Crucible KOSS DAWN OF REVENANCE - CFI721 Anvil Carrack Expedition KOSS WINNIPEG - CFLRR722 Anvil Pisces C8X Expedition - CFT723 Anvil F8C Lightning - CFF724 Anvil F8C Lightning EE KOSS SPIRIT OF SIDONIA - CFF725 Anvil Terrapin - CFLRR726 Anvil Hawk - CFF727 ARGO CARGO MPUV - CFT728 ARGO Personnel MPUV - CFT729 Aopoa Nox Kue - CFHPR730 Banu Merchantman KOSS SAILS OF OSIRIS – Craft ID: CFT731 Banu Defender - CFF732 CNOU Mustang Omega - CFHPR733 CNOU Pioneer KOSS TRIUMPHANT DAWN - CFI734 CI Genesis Starliner KOSS CORMORANT - CFT735 CI M2 Starlifter KOSS MEGALITH - CFT736 Drake Kraken KOSS VICTUS CEPHEUS - CFCVA737 Drake Caterpillar KOSS MONOLITH - CFT738 RSI Scorpius - CFF739 Drake Cutlass Blue - CFF740 Drake Cutlass Red - CFSAR741 Drake Dragonfly Yellowjacket - CFT742 Drake Herald KOSS HAROLD - CFT743 Esperia Prowler - CFT744 Esperia Vanduul Blade - CFF745 Esperia Vanduul Glaive - CFF746 MISC Starfarer Gemini KOSS PROTECTEUR - CFT747 MISC Starfarer KOSS PRESERVER - CFT748 MISC Hull C KOSS WIND OF AUTUMN - CFT749 MISC Hull E KOSS GALACTIC TRIBUNE - CFT750 MISC Endeavor KOSS INFINITY - CFMR751 MISC Freelancer MIS - CFG752 MISC Freelancer DUR - CFLRR753 MISC Freelancer MAX - CFT754 MISC Prospector - CFM755 MISC Mole Carbon - CFM756 MISC Razor - CFHPR757 MISC Reliant Mako - CFT758 MISC Reliant Sen - CFRV759 MISC Reliant Kore - CFT760 Origin M50 – Craft ID: CFHPR761 Origin 890 Jump KOSS QUERENCIA - CFCT762 Origin 600i Executive Edition KOSS ADMIRAL'S PRIDE - CFT763 Origin 600i Touring KOSS REGENT - CFT764 Origin 600i Exploration KOSS PERILOUS - CFLRR765 Origin 350R - CFHPR766 Tumbril Storm - CFF767 Argo RAFT - CFT768 Gatac Syulen - CFT769 Esperia Talon - CFF770 Origin X1 Force - CFHPR771 Origin X1 - CFHPR772 RSI Polaris KOSS ENDURING LIGHT – CFCT773 RSI Apollo Medivac KOSS HYMN OF MERCY - CFSAR774 RSI Constellation Taurus - CFT775 Origin 400i KOSS ARDUOUS - CFT776 RSI Constellation Aquila - CFLRR777 RSI Galaxy KOSS JUDICIOUS PASSAGE - CFT778 MIRAI Fury - CFF779 RSI Orion KOSS IRON HAMMER - CFM780 RSI Perseus KOSS REAPER'S FAITH - CFG781 RSI Aurora LN - CFF782 Tumbril Nova Tank - CFF783 Tumbril Nova Tank - CFF784 Tumbril Cyclone TR - CFT785 Tumbril Cyclone AA - CFT786 Tumbril Cyclone RC - CFHPR787 Tumbril Cyclone RN - CFT788 Tumbril Cyclone MT - CFF789 Xi'an Khartu-Al - CFF790 Greycat PTV - CFT791 Drake Vulture - CFM792 CI Mercury Star Runner KOSS GALLANT - CFT793 CI C2 Starlifter KOSS GLOBEMASTER - CFT794 CI A2 Starlifter KOSS CREDIBLE SPORT - CFG795 MISC Hull D KOSS AXIOM - CFT796 Drake Corsair KOSS CANTERBURY - CFR797 Aegis Avenger Titan Renegade - CFF798 Aegis Avenger Warlock - CFF799 Aegis Eclipse - CFB79901 Aegis Gladius - CFF79902 Aegis Gladius Valiant - CFF79903 Aegis Redeemer - CFG79904 Aegis Sabre - CFF79905 Anvil F7C-M - CFF79906 Anvil F7C-R - CFR79907 Anvil F7C-S - CFF79908 Aopoa Nox - CFHPR79909 CNOU Mustang Alpha - CFT79910 CNOU Mustang Beta - CFR79911 CNOU Mustang Delta - CFF79912 CNOU Mustang Gamma - CFHPR79913 Drake Buccaneer - CFF79914 Esperia Vanduul Blade - CFF79915 Esperia Vanduul Glaive - CFF79916 Banu Merchantman KOSS YINSEN - CFT79917 Kruger Intergalactice P-52 Merlin - CFF79918 Kruger Intergalactice P-72 Archimedes - CFF79919 MISC Freelancer - CFT79920 MISC Hull A - CFT79921 MISC Hull B - CFT79922 MISC Razor EX - CFHPR79923 MISC Razor LX - CFHPR79924 MISC Reliant Tana - CFF79925 Origin 100i - CFF79926 Origin 125A - CFF79927 Origin 300i - CFF79928 Origin 315P - CFR79929 Origin 325A - CFF79930 Origin 85X - CFHPR79931 Origin X1 Velocity - CFHPR79932 RSI Aurora CL - CFT79933 RSI Aurora ES - CFF79934 RSI Aurora LX - CFF79935 RSI Aurora MR - CFF79936 RSI Constellation Phoenix Emerald KOSS RIGHTEOUS FLIGHT - CFT79937 Drake Kraken Privateer KOSS AGATHA KING - CFT79938 Drake Vulture - CFSAR79939 RSI Apollo Triage KOSS ABETTANCE HAND - CFH79940 Anvil Valkyrie KOSS ARGENT DRAKE - CFD79941 Anvil Valkyrie Liberator KOSS VENGEFUL SHADOW - CFD79942 Anvil Arrow - CFF79943 Aopoa San'tok.Yai - CFF79944 CNOU Mustang Alpha Vindicator - CFF79945 Anvil F7C-M Heartseeker - CFF79946 ARGO SRV - CFI79947 Tumbril Ranger CV - CFHPR79948 Tumbril Ranger RC - CFHPR79949 Tumbril Ranger TR - CFF79950 RSI URSA Rover Fortuna - CFT79951 Anvil Ballista Snowblind - CFF79952 Aegis Nautilis KOSS IRONHIDE - CFB79953 RSI Mantis - CFE79954 Drake Cutlass Steel - CFD79955 CI Ares Ion - CFF79956 CI Ares Inferno - CFF79957 CNOU Nomad - CFT79958 Esperia Talon Shrike - CFB79959 Kruger Intergalactic P-72 Archimedes Emerald - CFF79960 Origin G12R - CFHPR79961 Origin G12A - CFF79962 Greycat Industrial ROC - CFM79963 Aegis Sabre - CFF79964 Captured Vanduul Scythe - CFF79965 Tumbril Cyclone MT - CFF79966 Greycat ROC DS - CFM79967 RSI Aurora ES - CFF79968 Gatac Railen - CFT79969 Drake Coalfire Dragonfly - CFT79970 Drake Dragonfly - CFT79971 Anvil Liberator KOSS VALIANT LAMENT - CFCVL79972 RSI Constellation Andromeda - CFF79973 Argo MPUV 1-C - CFT79974 Anvil Spartan - CFT79975 Argo RAFT - CFT79978 MISC Odyssey KOSS JUPITER - CFLRR79979 GreyCat PTV - CFT79980 MIRAI Fury LX - CFHPR79981 Argo MPUV-C - CFT79982 CNOU Hoverquad - CFT79983 MISC Expanse - CFI79984 Anvil Legionnaire - CFD79985 Drake Mule - CFT79986 Anvil Centurion - CFF79987 CI C1 Spirit - CFT79988 CI E1 Spirit - CFT79989 CI A1 Spirit - CFB79990 Greycat STV - CFHPR79991 Drake Cutter - CFT79992 Anvil Pisces C8R - CFSAR79993 RSI Galaxy KOSS FORTITUDE - CFI79994 Kruger Intergalactic P-52 Merlin - CFF79995 GreyCat STV - CFHPR79996 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Training Course (ITC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Vice Admiral Grimmacef13 - 3 KOS Marine Fleet Division Commander
    Origin 325A - 3FDF001 CI Ares Inferno - 3FDF002 CI Ares Inferno - 3FDF003 CI Ares Ion - 3FDF004 CI Ares Ion - 3FDF005 Anvil F7C-M Super Hornet - 3FDF006 Anvil F7C-M Super Hornet - 3FDF007 Anvil F7C-M Heartseeker - 3FDF008 Anvil F8C Lightning - 3FDF009 Anvil F8C Lightning EE - 3FDF010 Aegis Vanguard Warden - 3FDF011 Anvil Hurricane - 3FDF012 Aegis Sabre - 3FDF013 RSI Scorpius - 3FDF014 RSI Scorpius - 3FDF015 600i EE HOW DID GET HERE - 3FDT016 RSI Constellation Andromeda - 3FDF017 RSI Constellation Andromeda - 3FDF018 RSI Constellation Phoenix - 3FDT019 RSI Constellation Phoenix - 3FDT020 MISC Freelancer MIS - 3FDG021 MISC Freelancer MIS - 3FDG022 CI Mercury Star Runner KOSS MASTER OF NONE - 3FDT023 CI Mercury Star Runner JACK OF ALL TRADES - 3FDT024 CNOU Nomad - 3FDT025 Anvil Hawk - 3FDT026 MISC Reliant Kore - 3FDT027 MISC Reliant Sen - 3FDI028 MISC Reliant Tana - 3FDF029 MISC Reliant Tana - 3FDF030 Anvil Arrow - 3FDF031 Anvil Arrow - 3FDF032 RSI Aurora LX - 3FDF033 Drake Cutlass Blue - 3FDF034 Aegis Gladius - 3FDF035 RSI Mantis - 3FDE036 CNOU Mustang Delta - 3FDF037 Kruger P-52 Merlin - 3FDF038 Kruger P-52 Merlin - 3FDF039 MISC Razor EX - 3FDR040 Esperia Talon Shrike - 3FDB041 Esperia Talon - 3FDF042 Origin 135c - 3FDT043 Aegis Avenger Titan - 3FDT044 MISC Freelancer MAX - 3FDT045 MISC Freelancer MAX - 3FDT046 CI Hercules C2 - 3FDT047 CI Hercules M2 - 3FDT048 MISC HULL A - 3FDT049 MISC HULL B - 3FDT050 MISC HULL C - 3FDT051 MISC HULL C - 3FDT052 MISC HULL D - 3FDT053 MISC HULL E - 3FDT054 RSI Constellation Taurus - 055 RSI Constellation Taurus - 056 Argo RAFT - 3FDT057 Argo RAFT - 3FDT058 Argo RAFT - 3FDT059 Gatac Railen - 3FDT060 CI Genesis Starliner - 3FDT061 CI Hercules A2 - 3FDG062 Aegis Vanguard Hoplite - 3FDD063 Anvil Legionnaire - 3FDD064 Anvil Legionnaire - 3FDD065 Aegis Redeemer - 3FDG066 Aegis Redeemer - 3FDG067 Anvil Valkyrie - 3FDD068 Anvil Valkyrie - 3FDD069 Aegis Avenger Warlock - 3FDE070 Drake Herald - 3FDE071 Anvil F7C-R Hornet Tracker - 3FDR072 Aegis Nautilus - 3FDB073 Aegis Sabre Raven - 3FDHPR074 Anvil Carrack INTO THE VOID - 3FDLRR075 Anvil Terrapin - 3FDR076 RSI Apollo Medivac - 3FDH077 Argo MPUV-P - 3FDT078 Argo MPUV-C - 3FDT079 Argo MPUV-C - 3FDT080 Argo SRV - 3FDI081 Argo SRV - 3FDI082 Anvil Crucible - 3FDI083 Drake Cutlass - 084 MISC Endeavor - 3FDI085 MISC Expanse - 3FDI086 MISC Expanse - 3FDI087 Anvil Liberator - 3FDCVL088 Anvil Liberator - 3FDCVL089 Argo MOLE Carbon - 3FDM090 Argo MOLE Carbon - 3FDM091 RSI Orion - 3FDM092 MISC Odyssey - 3FDLRR093 Anvil Pisces C8X Expedition - 3FDT094 Anvil Pisces C8X Expedition - 3FDT095 Anvil Pisces C8X Expedition - 3FDT096 Anvil Pisces C8X Expedition - 3FDT097 CNOU Pioneer - 3FDI098 MISC Prospector - 3FDM099 Aegis Reclaimer CLEAN UP AISLE 13 - 3FDSAR09901 MISC Starfarer Gemini - 3FDT09902 MISC Starfarer - 3FDT09903 Aegis Vulcan - 3FDI09904 Drake Vulture - 3FDSAR09905 Aegis Eclipse - 3FDB09906 Anvil T8C Gladiator - 3FDB09907 Aegis Retaliator Bomber - 3FDB09908 Aegis Hammerhead SUPREME PEW PEW - 3FDCT09909 RSI Polaris - 3FDCT09910 RSI Polaris - 3FDCT09911 RSI Polaris - 3FDCT09912 RSI Perseus - 3FDG09913 CNOU Mustang Omega - 3FDHPR09914 Origin M50 - 3FDHPR09915 Kruger P-72 Archimedes - 3FDF09916 Kruger P-72 Archimedes - 3FDF09917 Kruger P-72 Archimedes - 3FDF09918 Kruger P-72 Archimedes - 3FDF09919 Kruger P-72 Archimedes - 3FDF09920 Kruger P-72 Archimedes Emerald - 3FDF09921 Anvil Ballista Dunestalker - 3FDF09922 Anvil Ballista Snowblind - 3FDF09923 Anvil Spartan - 3FDT09924 Anvil Spartan - 3FDT09925 Anvil Spartan - 3FDT09926 RSI URSA Rover - 3FDT09927 RSI URSA Rover - 3FDT09928 RSI URSA Rover - 3FDT09929 RSI URSA Rover - 3FDT09930 RSI URSA Rover Fortuna - 3FDT09931 Tumbril Nova Tank - 3FDF09932 Tumbril Nova Tank - 3FDF09933 GreyCat PTV - 3FDT09934 GreyCat PTV - 3FDT09935 GreyCat PTV - 3FDT09936 GreyCat PTV - 3FDT09937 GreyCat PTV - 3FDT09938 Tumbril Cyclone AA - 3FDT09939 Tumbril Cyclone RN - 3FDR09940 Tumbril Cyclone RC - 3FDHPR09941 Tumbril Cyclone TR - 3FDF09942 Tumbril Cyclone MT - 3FDF09943 Tumbril Cyclone MT - 3FDF09944 Tumbril Cyclone MT - 3FDF09945 Tumbril Cyclone MT - 3FDF09946 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09947 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09948 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09949 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09950 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09951 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09952 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09953 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09954 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09955 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09956 CNOU HoverQuad - 3FDT09957 Drake Dragonfly Yellow - 3FDT09958 Drake Dragonfly Black - 3FDT09959 Drake Dragonfly Black - 3FDT09960 Drake Dragonfly Black - 3FDT09961 Drake Dragonfly Coalfire - 3FDT09962 Drake Dragonfly Black - 3FDT09963 Drake Dragonfly Starkitten - 3FDT09964 Aopoa Nox Kue - 3FDHPR09965 Origin G12 - 3FDT09966 Origin G12 - 3FDT09967 Tumbril Ranger CV - 3FDT09968 Tumbril Ranger RC - 3FDHPR09969 Tumbril Ranger TR - 3FDF09970 GreyCat ROC - 3FDM09971 GreyCat ROC - 3FDM09972 GreyCat ROC-DS - 3FDM09973 GreyCat ROC-DS - 3FDM09974 Drake Mule - 3FDT09975 Drake Mule - 3FDT09976 Drake Mule - 3FDT09977 Aopoa Nox - 3FDM09978 Anvil C8R - 3FDSAR09979 Anvil C8R - 3FDSAR09980 RSI Galaxy - 3FDI09981 Argo MPUV-C - 3FDT09982 MIRAI Fury - 3FDF09983 MIRAI Fury - 3FDF09984 MIRAI Fury MX - 3FDF09985 MIRAI Fury MX - 3FDF09986 Tumbril Storm - 3FDF09987 Tumbril Storm - 3FDF09988 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Training Course (ITC) - Intermediate Officer Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Colonel Ghalahad - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 4 Delta Wing Commanding Officer
    ANVIL AEROSPACE C8X PISCES EXPEDITION - DWT801 ANVIL AEROSPACE HAWK - DWF804 BANU MERCHANTMAN - DWT802 CRUSADER INDUSTRIES MERCURY STAR RUNNER - DWT806 DRAKE INTERPLANETARY CATERPILLAR - DWT805 DRAKE INTERPLANETARY CORSAIR - DWR803 DRAKE INTERPLANETARY CUTLASS BLACK - DWT807 DRAKE INTERPLANETARY MULE - DWT808 GATAC MANUFACTURE RAILEN - DWT809 TUMBRIL RANGER CV - DWHPR810 QUALIFICATION: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Officer Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Colonel Priest - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 5 Eagle Wing Commanding Officer
    Anvil Valkyrie KOSS FOEHAMMER - EWD1401 Banu Merchantman KOSS ABENOBASHI - EWT1402 Anvil Carrack KOSS ODYSSEY - EWLRR1403 MISC Endeavor Hospital KOSS MERCIFUL INTENT - EWH1404 Anvil Liberator KOSS BLOOMING SPRING - EWCVL1405 Argo MOLE KOSS TERRA NOVA - EWM1406 Aegis Reclaimer KOSS RECLAIMING DAWN - EWSAR1407 RSI Scorpius KOSS EXUBERANT WILL - EWF1408 MISC Starfarer Gemini KOSS VERDANT DAWN - EWT1409 Anvil C8 Pisces KOSS SWIFT HORIZONS - EWT1410 MISC Odyssey KOSS ETERNAL VOID - EWLRR1411 Argo RAFT KOSS HAND OF CHARITY - EWT1412 Gatac Railen KOSS VIOLET RAILS - EWT1413 Aegis Redeemer KOSS BEYOND REDEMPTION - EWG1414 Greycat ROC KOSS TINY SPARK - EWM1415 Anvil Spartan KOSS BUCKLER - EWT1416 RSI Ursa KOSS JUBILENT SCOUT - EWT1417 Tumbril Nova KOSS HALCYON'S FURY - EWF1418 Anvil Arrow KOSS SPRINGS BLOOM - EWF1419 RSI Perseus KOSS VOID REAPER - EWG1420 Anvil Arrow KOSS AUTUMNS FALL - EWF1421 Anvil Spartan KOSS TOWER - EWT1422 Anvil Spartan KOSS KITE - EWT1423 MISC Freelancer MIS KOSS HELLFIRE MONSOON - EWG1424 MISC Expanse KOSS ETERNAL FORGE - EWI1425 CNOU Nomad KOSS RISEN JUGGERNAUT - EWT1426 CNOU HoverQuad - EWT1427 CNOU HoverQuad - EWT1428 CNOU HoverQuad - EWT1429 CNOU HoverQuad - EWT1430 MISC Hull A KOSS QUAINT CHARITY - EWT1431 Drake Kraken KOSS TRAINQUIL NEST - EWCVA1432 Drake Mule - EWT1433 Drake Mule - EWT1434 Anvil Legionnaire KOSS FERVENT STORM - EWD1435 Anvil C8X Pisces Expedition - EWT1436 Anvil C8R Pisces Rescue - EWSAR1437 Anvil C8R Pisces Rescue - EWSAR1438 Anvil C8R Pisces Rescue - EWSAR1439 Anvil C8R Pisces Rescue - EWSAR1440 Argo RAFT - EWT1441 Crusader A1 Spirit KOSS EXPRESSIVE GIFT - EWB1442 Crusader C1 Spirit KOSS EXPEDITIOUS GIFT - EWT1443 Drake Cutter - EWT1444 Drake Cutter - EWT1445 RSI Galaxy Hospital KOSS BLOSSOMING WILL - EWH1446 Tumbril Storm - EWF1447 Tumbril Storm - EWF1448 Mirai Fury - EWF1449 Mirai Fury - EWF1450 Mirai Fury MX - EWF1451 Mirai Fury MX - EWF1452 QUALIFICATION: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Officer Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Colonel Warlocal - 1 KOS Fleet Division, 1 Auldran Wing Commanding Officer
    Aegis Javelin Destroyer KOSS MIZUKI - AWDG1501 Aegis Vulcan - AWI1502 CI Ares Inferno - AWF1503 CI Ares Ion - AWF1504 Drake Cutlass Blue - AWF1505 Aegis Eclipse - AWB1506 Aegis Gladius - AWF1507 Aegis Vanguard Sentinel - AWE1508 Aegis Sabre -AWF1509 CI C2 - AWT1510 RSI Aurora MR - AWF1511 MISC Prospector - AWM1512 Origin 85X - AWHPR1513 Origin X1 Force - AWT1514 Greycat Roc - AWM1515 Aegis Avenger Titan - AWT1516 RSI Scorpius - AWF1517 CI A1 Spirit - AWB1518 CI C1 Spirit - AWT1519 QUALIFICATION: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Officer Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Colonal Uplink00 - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 3 Chimera Wing Commanding Officer
    Drake Kraken KOSS AKH MORN - CWCVA1607 RSI Polaris KOSS ZODIARK - CWCT1602 Anvil Carrack KOSS SOPHIA - CWLRR1603 CI Star Runner KOSS SHADOWBRINGER - CWT1605 Banu Merchantman KOSS NIDHOGG - CWT1606 MISC Endeavor KOSS HYDAELYN - CWLRR1601 RSI Scorpius KOSS SUZAKU - CWF1608 Drake Corsair KOSS ZURVAN - CWR1609 CI C1 Spirit KOSS TITANIA - CWT1610 Anvil C8R Pisces KOSS PIPIN - CWSAR1611 MIRARI Fury KOSS TATARU - CWF1604 MISC Hull C KOSS INNOCENCE - CWT1612 QUALIFICATION: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Officer Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Liuetenant Colonel Kentzfield - 2 KOS Fleet Division, Deputy Commander Chimera Wing
    Banu Merchantman KOSS GOLDEN WIND - CWT1901 Anvil Carrack KOSS DAUNTLESS - CWLRR1902 Anvil C8 Pisces KOSS DARING - CWT1903 RSI Ursa Rover KOSS CHARIOT - CWT1904 RSI Scorpius KOSS HANAMURA - CWF1905 Anvil F7C-R Hornet Tracker KOSS KIRAMMAN - CWR1906 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Officer Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: - Immortal Tread King MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Captain ILikeRamenNRootBeer - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 5 Eagle Wing, 21 "Gnome" Engineering, Science, and Construction Lead Construction Officer (LCO)
    CNOU Pioneer KOSS MINECRAFT - EWI3001 Aegis Idris-K Frigate KOSS BATAVIA - EWFG3002 Drake Kraken Privateer KOSS PROSPERITY - EWT3003 Aegis Vanguard Warden KOSS LEEDS - EWF3004 MISC Starfarer Gemini KOSS DRYAD - EWI3005 QUALIFICATIONS: AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Major Tyesa - 1 KOS Fleet Division, 1 Auldran Wing, 2 "Oni" Tactical Fighter Squadron Commander
    CI MSR - AWT3401 Drake Cutlass Black - AWF3402 Aegis Gladius - AWF3403 Aegis Hammerhead - AWCT3404 Aegis Reclaimer - AWSAR3405 RSI Perseus - AWG3406 Aegis Sabre - AWF3407 Anvil Arrow - AWF3408 CI Ares Inferno - AWF3409 Drake Caterpillar - AWT3410 Esperia Talon - AWF3411 Esperia Glaive - AWF3412 Anvil Hawk - AWF3413 RSI Scorpius - AWAF3414 Aopoa San'tok.ya - AWF3415 Tumbril Cyclone MT - AWF3416 Aegis Redeemer - AWG3417 CNOU Hoverquad - AWT3418 Aegis Gladius Valiant - AWF3419 Aegis Retaliator Bomber - AWB3420 Aegis Vanguard Sentinel - AWE3421 Esperia Blade - AWF3422 RSI Galaxy Hospital - AWH3423 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Training Course (ITC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Officer Cadet Rhaegarz - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 5 Eagle Wing, 20 "Dryad" Agriculture Squadron
    CNOU Nomad - EWT3501 Anvil F7C-M Super Hornet - EWF3502 Origin 125a - EWF3503 Aurora LN - EWF3504 Avenger Titan - EWT3505 Anvil C8X - EWT3506 Constellation Aquila - EWR3507 Gladius - EWF3508 Greycat ROC - EWM3509 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Captain HopCast - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 5 Eagle Wing, 17 "Fae" Search and Rescue Squadron Deputy Commander
    Origin 100i - EWF3701 RSI Apollo Medivac - EWH3702 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Major QueueRay - 2 KOS Fleet Division, Chimera Wing, 12 "Alexander" Engineering Squadron Commander
    Origin 100i - CWF1801 CI C1 Spirit - CWT1802 ARGO SRV - CWI1803 Drake Vulture - CWSAR1804 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Major AWildWaggs - 2 KOS Fleet Division, Chimera Wing, 10 "Odin" Intelligence Squadron Commander
    Anvil Carrack KING ORYX - CWLRR3901 Anvil Pisces RINNE - CWT3902 Anvil Terrapin TARRASQUE - CWR3903 MISC Freelancer DUR KAISEN - CWR3904 Origin 125A - CWF3908 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Officer Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Colonel Sarnyarn - 3 KOS Marine Fleet Division, 1 Black Watch Battalion Commanding Officer
    CI C1 Spirit KOSS KIMARIS - BWBT2801 CI Mercury Star Runner KOSS DANTALION - BWBT2802 RSI Galaxy KOSS ASTEROTH - BWBT2803 RSI Scorpius KOSS BARBATOS - BWBF2804 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Officer Cadet Cabooseee - 1 KOS Fleet Division, Bravo Wing, 5 "Fenrir" Strategic Bomber Squadron
    Roberts Space Industries Aurora MR - Craft ID: BWF4101 QUALIFICATIONS: AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Officer Cadet bustadave1 - 2 KOS Fleet Division, Eagle Wing, 18 "Orc" Salvage and Retrieval Squadron
    Drake Cutlass Black - EWF5301 Aegis Gladius - EWF5302 CI MSR KOSS FALCON - EWT5303 MISC Prospector - EWM5304 Aegis Redeemer - EWG5305 Tumbler Cyclone - EWT5306 GreyCat PTV - EWT5307 GreyCat ROC - EWM5308 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Introduction Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Officer Cadet HowDizzle - 3 KOS Marine Fleet Division, 1 Black Watch Battalion, 2 "Kaijin" Expeditionary Regiment (ER)
    Anvil F8C Lightning - ERF5401 Argo MPUV - ERT5402 RSI Constellation Andromeda - ERF5403 MISC Odyssey - ERLRR5404 Drake Kraken - ERCVA5405 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Officer Cadet Exiym - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 3 Chimera Wing, 9 "Bahamut" Reconnaissance Squadron
    RSI Constellation Aquila - CWR5501 Argo MOLE - CWM5502 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (B.I.C) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Major Pyrochild - 3 KOS Marine Fleet Division, 1 Black Watch Battalion, 1 "Akuma" Tactical Operations Regiment (TACOPSR)
    Drake Cutlass Black - TACOPSRT6501 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Major Maleesh - 3 KOS Marine Fleet Division, 1 Black Watch Battalion, 3 "Ryuu" Tactical Aviation Regiment (TAR)
    Anvil Legionnaire - TARD7401 Anvil Arrow - TARF7402 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Training Course (ITC) - Intermediate Officer Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Major Rajden - 3 KOS Marine Fleet Division, 1 Black Watch Battalion, 2 "Kaijin" Expeditionary Regiment Commander
    Origin 100i - ERF8901 RSI Constellation Andromeda - ERF8902 Origin 325A - ERF8903 Drake Cutlass Red - ERSAR8904 Ursa Rover - ERT8905 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Officer Cadet WhiteBeardGaming - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 5 Eagle Wing, 18 "Orc" Salvage and Retrieval Squadron
    Aegis Avenger Titan - EWT6801 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Officer Cadet Bleeblu - 1 KOS Fleet Division, 1 Auldran Wing, 1 "Tengu" Tactical Fighter Squadron
    Origin 400i - AWF5101 CI Ares Ion - AWF5102 Banu Merchantman - AWT5103 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Intermediate Training Course (ITC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Major Scipa - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 5 Eagle Wing, 19 "Dwarf" Industrial Operations Squadron Commander
    RSI Constellation Taurus - EWT8101 CI Spirit C1 - EWT8102 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Training Course (BTC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Major crazyviking45 - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 5 Eagle Wing, 17 "Fae" Search and Rescue Squadron Commander
    Aegis Gladius KOSS BADGER - EWF8001 Aegis Vulcan KOSS LISTER - EWI8002 Aopoa Nox KOSS MAL - EWHPR8003 Aegis Avenger Titan KOSS WASH - EWT8004 MISC Endeavor KOSS WEEWOO WAGGON - EWH8005 Gatac Railen KOSS TYR - EWT8006 Origin 600i Exploration KOSS CRAZYVIKING - EWLRR8007 RSI Galaxy KOSS SCUDDLEBUTT - EWI8008 RSI Apollo Medivac KOSS RIMMER - EWSAR8009 Esperia Prowler KOSS BIG BIRB - EWD8010 Anvil C8R Pisces KOSS RQ-7b - EWSAR8011 RSI Perseus KOSS PEW PEW - EWG8012 Anvil F7C-M Super Hornet - EWF8013 Aegis Retaliator KOSS YA YEET - EWB8014 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Officer Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Captain Orion_Capital - 3 KOS Marine Fleet Division, 1 Black Watch Battalion, 1 "Akuma" Tactical Operations Regiment, Alpha Company Commander (TACOPSR)
    RSI Aurora MR - TACOPSRF2701 Aegis Gladius - TACOPSRF2702 QUALIFICATION: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Colonel Rexxy501 - 1 KOS Fleet Division, 2 Bravo Wing Commanding Officer
    RSI Perseus KOSS DAUNTLESS - BWG9601 RSI Galaxy KOSS HERMES - BWT9602 Anvil C8R Pisces CHIRON - BWSAR9603 Crusader A1 Spirit KOSS NEMESIS - BWB9604 RSI Scorpius MAEVE - BWF9605 Mirai Fury - BWF9606 Mirai Fury MX - BWB9607 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Training Course (ITC) - Intermediate Officer Training Course (IOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Officer Cadet Blackberd - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 5 Eagle Wing, 21 "Gnome" Engineering, Science, and Construction Squadron
    Banu Merchantman - EWT11501 Origin 135c - EWT11502 RSI Apollo Triage - EWH11503 Aegis Avenger Titan Renegade - EWT11504 RSI Constellation Andromeda - EWF11505 Banu Defender - EWF11506 Anvil F7C-M Super Hornet - EWF11507 MISC Freelancer MAX - EWT11508 Aegis Gladius - EWF11509 Aegis Hammerhead - EWCT11510 CI Hercules C2 - EWT11511 MISC Hull D - EWT11512 MISC Prospector - EWM11513 Greycat ROC - EWM11514 Aegis Sabre - EWF11515 MISC Starfarer - EWT11516 Anvil Terrapin - EWR11517 Aegis Vulcan - EWI11518 Drake Vulture - EWSAR11519
  • Officer Cadet GeistZeMonarch - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 4 Delta Wing, 14 "Vulture" Transport Escort Squadron
    Anvil F7C-M Super Hornet - DWF11801 CI Ares Inferno - DWF11802 Anvil Arrow - DWF11803 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Major Hussarski - 1 KOS Fleet Division, 2 Bravo Wing, 5 "Fenrir" Strategic Bomber Squadron Commander
    Aegis Retaliator Bomber KOSS KRONOS - BWB8501 Crusader A1 Spirit KOSS TAIMET - BWB8502 RSI Galaxy KOSS BEHEMOTH - BWT8503 Drake Vulture - BWSAR8504 Aegis Gladius - BWF8505 Mirai Fury - BWF8506 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Major TheJollyRogue - 1 KOS Fleet Division, 1 Auldran Wing, 1 "Tengu" Tactical Fighter Squadron
    Anvil F7C Hornet - AWF9401 Anvil Arrow - AWF9402 MIRAI Fury - AWF9403 MIRAI Fury - AWF9404 MIRAI Fury MX - AWF9405 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) - Intermediate Training Course (ITC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Officer Cadet Mr_MP52 - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 4 Delta Wing, 13 "Albatross" Transport Squadron
    Aegis Avenger Titan - DWT11101 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
  • Officer Cadet Silum - 2 KOS Fleet Division, 5 Eagle Wing, 20 "Dryad" Agriculture Squadron
    RSI Aurora MR - EWT12101 QUALIFICATIONS: - Basic Introduction Course (BIC) - Basic Officer Training Course (BOTC) AWARDS: MEDALS: OPERATIONS:
bottom of page